Hindu College Guntur – slide 1
📷 Photo

Hindu College Guntur

Explore Admission, Courses, Cutoff

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur
Admissions Open 2026
Institutional Profile

About Us.

Hindu College Guntur is a Private Institute institute in Andhra Pradesh offering over 20 courses. Read for details on Hindu College Guntur Fees, Admission 2026, Courses, Placement, Ranking, Reviews and more

Official Portal

Apply at Hindu Guntur.

Interested in Hindu College Guntur?

Leave your details and our counselors will reach out to you shortly.

Known For

CommerceScienceArts

Commerce Numbers

Fees

18,000

Match

₹12.5 LPA

Career Fit

₹12.5 LPA

Budget Fit

₹12.5 LPA

Complete your profile to unlock personalized results

Complete Profile
Academic & Financials

Courses & Fees.

Hindu College Guntur Courses and Fees

Preview Selection

CourseTotal Fees (INR)
B.Com18,000
B.Sc (Ag.)41,000
BA15,000
+3 more rows in full view
Official Data

Cutoff Preview.

Hindu College Guntur Cutoff 2026: Check Category-wise and Round-wise Cutoff

CourseExamCutoff
MCAAPICET24645
Official Channels

Contact Information.

Campus Locale

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur

Digital Portal

About Hindu College Guntur

Hindu College Guntur has built a reputation as one of the most respected leading institutes in Andhra Pradesh, Guntur. It has been shaping careers across fields like B.Sc, B.Com, M.Com, BA, M.Sc with a focus on academic rigor and professional excellence.

The fee structure of ₹ 41,000 ensures that quality education is accessible to students from all backgrounds.

Why Choose Hindu College Guntur?

▸📚 Programs: B.Sc, B.Com, M.Com
▸📊 Commerce programs with industry relevance
▸🔬 Science & Arts — broad academic foundation
▸💵 Fees: ₹ 41,000
▸📍 institute in Andhra Pradesh

Hindu College Guntur is a Private Institute institute in Andhra Pradesh offering over 20 courses. Read for details on Hindu College Guntur Fees, Admission 2026, Courses, Placement, Ranking, Reviews and more

Take the next step in your academic journey. Apply to Hindu College Guntur for the 2026-27 session and unlock a future full of possibilities. Thousands of students searching for B.Sc admission in Andhra Pradesh choose Hindu College Guntur every year.